Person using a cell phone

Find an EAP Coordinator

List of Employee Assistance Program Coordinators

Find an EAP Coordinator
SHARE

Employee Assistance Program Coordinators List

Agency Office Name Phone Number  
Aging, Office of the Albany Office Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395  
Aging, Office of the Albany Office Susan Keeler (518) 474-8248  
Aging, Office of the Albany Office Brandon Kennedy  (518) 457-3242  
Agriculture & Markets Albany Office Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395  
Agriculture & Markets Albany Office Susan Keeler (518) 474-8248  
Agriculture & Markets Albany Office Brandon Kennedy (518) 457-3242  
Agriculture & Markets Buffalo Office Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013  
Alcoholism & Substance Abuse Svcs Albany Office  Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395  
Alcoholism & Substance Abuse Svcs Albany Office  Susan Keeler (518) 474-8248  
Alcoholism & Substance Abuse Svcs Albany Office  Brandon Kennedy (518) 457-3242  
Alcoholism & Substance Abuse Svcs Buffalo Office Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013  
Alcoholism & Substance Abuse Svcs NYC Office Desiree Aaron (646) 728-4696  
Attorney General, Office of Albany Office Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395  
Attorney General, Office of Albany Office Susan Keeler (518) 474-8248  
Attorney General, Office of Albany Office Brandon Kennedy (518) 457-3242  
Attorney General, Office of Buffalo Office Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013  
Attorney General, Office of NYC Office Nefertiti Clarke (212) 417-5360  
Battery Park/ESDC Battery Park City Authority Nidia Blake (212) 417-2278  
Battery Park/ESDC Empire State Development Corp. Vacant N/A  
Children & Family Svcs, Office of Brookwood Secure Center Vacant N/A  
Children & Family Svcs, Office of Buffalo Office Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013  
Children & Family Svcs, Office of Capital Region Home Office Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395  
Children & Family Svcs, Office of Capital Region Home Office Susan Keeler (518) 474-8248  
Children & Family Svcs, Office of Capital Region Home Office Brandon Kennedy (518) 457-3242  
Children & Family Svcs, Office of Capital Region SCR Roseline Takor (518) 402-6547  
Children & Family Svcs. Office of Finger Lakes Residential Center Vacant N/A  
Children & Family Svcs. Office of Harriet Tubman Residential Center Kari Smith (315) 704-6281  
Children & Family Svcs. Office of Highland Residential Services Gail Sullivan (845) 615-3000 x5018  
Children & Family Svcs. Office of Industry Residential Center Anthony Owten (585) 533-2603  
Children & Family Svcs. Office of MacCormick Secure Center Willie Owens (607) 481-1105  
Children & Family Svcs, Office of Mid-Hudson Office Gail Sullivan (845) 615-3000 x5018  
Children & Family Svcs, Office of NYC Office Vacant N/A  
Children & Family Svcs, Office of Rochester Office Vacant N/A  
Children & Family Svcs, Office of Taberg Residential Center Briggie Griffin-Glover (315) 245-5880 x210  
Children & Family Svcs, Office of Western New York Training Center  Anthony Owten (585) 533-2603  
Civil Service, Dept. of Albany Office Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395  
Civil Service, Dept. of Albany Office Susan Keeler (518) 474-8248  
Civil Service, Dept. of Albany Office Brandon Kennedy (518) 457-3242  
Civil Service, Dept. of Buffalo Office Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Adirondack CF Leif Rozon (518) 891-1343 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Adirondack CF Mary Hamilton (518) 891-1343 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Albany Office Mary Tandy-Walters (518) 445-7557  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Albany Office Nicole March (518) 436-6321 x2641  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Albany Office Susan Ward (518) 402-0470  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Albion CF Christine Kesterson (585) 589-5511 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Albion CF Nadine Benstead (585) 589-5511 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Albion CF Charlene Kephart (585) 589-5511 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Albion CF Ian Whitcroft (585) 589-5511 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Altona CF Evan Mousseau (518) 236-7841 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Altona CF Keri LaSalle (518) 236-7841 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Attica CF Amy Mitchell (585) 591-2000 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Attica CF Timothy Pixley (585) 591-2000 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Auburn CF Stacey Jones (315) 253-8401  x4720  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Auburn CF August Smith (315) 253-8401 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Auburn CF Caesey Stalker (315) 253-8401 x1100  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Auburn CF Richard Vanacore (315) 253-8401 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Auburn CF Patrick Burns (315) 253-8401 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Auburn CF Aaron Brahney (315) 253-8401 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Bare Hill CF Kirk Rockhill (518) 483-8411 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Bare Hill CF Laura Stone (518) 483-8411 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Bedford Hills CF Alexander Cheney (914) 241-3100 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Bedford Hills CF Barbara Addoh (914) 241-3100 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Cape Vincent CF Aimee Doney (315) 654-4100 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Cape Vincent CF Chad Flack (315) 654-4100 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Cape Vincent CF Caleb Sael (315) 654-4100 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Cape Vincent CF Isaac Taylor (315) 654-4100 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept of Cayuga Joshua Czyz (315) 497-1110 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept of Cayuga Emanual Jenkins (315) 497-1110 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Clinton CF Stacy Manor (518) 492-2511 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Collins CF Gary Pope (716) 532-4588 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Collins CF Tiffany Parker (716) 532-4588 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Collins CF Jeffrey Lewis (716) 532-4588 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Collins CF Benjamin Wright (716) 532-4588 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Community Supervision - Albany Nicholas Gudyka (315) 570-0065  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Community Supervision - Buffalo Amy Cummisky (716) 818-9834  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Community Supervision - NYC Aisha Jenkins (347) 582-8360  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Community Supervision - NYC Tiffany Grant (347) 633-5195  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Community Supervision - NYC Alba Jordan (646) 305-7093  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Community Supervision - Utica Nicholas Gudyka (315) 570-0065  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Coxsackie CF Vacant N/A  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Downstate CF Nakia Grannum (845) 831-6600 x 2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Downstate CF Cheryl Kelly (845) 831-6600 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Eastern CF Jose Martinez (845) 647-7400 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Edgecombe CF Vacant N/A  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Elmira CF Steven Cantando (607) 734-3901 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Elmira CF Patrick Moffe (607) 734-3901 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Elmira CF John Goodell (607) 734-3901 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Fishkill CF Michael March (845) 831-4800 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Five Points CF Jessica French (607) 869-5111 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Five Points CF Jason Hildreth (607) 869-5111 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Five Points CF Thomas Ruda (607) 869-5111 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Five Points CF William Clinton Jr. (607) 869-5111 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Franklin CF Melissa Cassort (518) 483-6040 x2070  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Gouverneur CF Brandy Backus (315) 287-7351 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Great Meadow CF Michael Dorman (518) 639-4478  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Greene CF Teresa Moran (518) 731-2741 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Greene CF Isiah Morant (518) 731-2741 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of` Greenhaven CF Amanda Cowin (845) 221-2711 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Groveland CF Jean Shaffer (585) 658-2871 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Groveland CF Jason Stewart (585) 658-2871 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Groveland CF Kress Day (585) 658-2871 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Groveland CF Melody Smith (585) 658-2871 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Hale Creek CF Karen Opalka (518) 736-2094 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Hudson CF Kristen Joyce (518) 828-4311 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Lakeview Shock ICF Dawn Ferguson (716) 792-7100 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Lakeview Shock ICF Melissa Coniglio-Fote (716) 792-7100 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Marcy CF Josh Bugeya (315) 768-1400 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Marcy CF Erica Schneider (315) 768-1400 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Marcy CF Anthony Trophia (315) 768-1400 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Midstate CF Jaclyn Misiaszek (315) 768-8581 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Midstate CF Daniel Dischiavo (315) 768-8581 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Midstate CF Heather Wright (315) 768-8581 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Mohawk CF David Bielby (315) 339-5232 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Moriah Shock ICF Christina Slattery (518) 942-7561 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Office of Special Investigations Brittany Schnautz (585) 880-0341  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Ogdensburg CF Ricky Smith Jr. (315) 393-0281 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Orleans CF Todd Tinkham (585) 589-6820 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Orleans CF Roxanne Bilicki (585) 589-6820 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Orleans CF Andrew Benz (585) 589-6820 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Otisville CF Jamila Sargent (845) 386-1490 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Queensboro CF Darlene Champion (718) 361-8920 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Riverview CF Doug Dilcox (315) 393-8400 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Riverview CF Lori Hooper (315) 393-8400 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Riverview CF Matthew Blackmer (315) 393-8400 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Riverview CF Sherri Drake (315) 393-8400 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Shawangunk CF Tyler Carlson (845) 895-2912  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Sing Sing CF Carmen Cooper (914) 941-0108 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Sing Sing CF Navin Matagoolam (914) 941-0108 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Southport CF Gary Belz (607) 737-0850 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Southport CF Jeffrey Harris (607) 737-0850 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Sullivan CF Vilma Wells (845) 434-2080 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Taconic CF David Charles (914) 241-3010 x5200  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Ulster CF Robert Roddy (845) 647-1670 x3327  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Upstate CF Brandy Smith (518) 483-6997 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Upstate CF Shawn Conto (518) 483-6997 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Wallkill CF Steven Russell (845) 895-2021 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Wallkill CF Stephanie Pinero (845) 895-2021 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Washington CF Vacant N/A  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Wende CF Carol Hills (716) 937-4000 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Wende CF Wanda Gilliam (716) 937-4000 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Willard DTC Justine Bond

(607) 869-5500

x2222

 
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Willard DTC Joshua O'Connell (607) 869-5500 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Willard DTC Nancy Snyder

(607) 869-5500

x2222

 
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Woodbourne CF Marie Frunzi (845) 434-7730 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Wyoming CF Kerri Napieralski (585) 591-1010 x2222  
Corrections and Community Supervision, Dept. of Wyoming CF Wendy Walsh (585) 591-1010 x2222  
Criminal Justice Services, Div. of Albany Office John Butler (518) 457-8077  
Criminal Justice Services, Div. of Buffalo Office Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013  
Economic Development, Dept. of Albany Office  Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395  
Economic Development, Dept. of Albany Office  Susan Keeler (518) 474-8248  
Economic Development, Dept. of Albany Office  Brandon Kennedy (518) 457-3242  
Economic Development, Dept. of Buffalo Office Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013  
Education Department Albany - Main Office Vacant N/A  
Education Department Batavia School for the Blind Melinda Bigsby (585) 343-5384 x287  
Education Department Buffalo Office Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013  
Education Department NYC Office / Long Island Office Vacant N/A  
Education Department NYS School for the Deaf Vacant N/A  
Environmental Conservation Adirondack Office Emily Tyner (518) 897-1392  
Environmental Conservation Albany Office Taryn Tomasik (518) 402-9225  
Environmental Conservation Buffalo Office  Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013  
Environmental Conservation New Paltz Office / Mid-Hudson Vacant N/A  
Environmental Conservation Southern Office / Long Island Casey Personius (631) 380-3326  
Financial Services, Dept. of Albany Office Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395  
Financial Services, Dept. of Albany Office Susan Keeler (518) 474-8248  
Financial Services, Dept. of Albany Office Brandon Kennedy (518) 457-3242  
Financial Services, Dept. of Buffalo Office Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013  
Financial Services, Dept. of NYC Office Maureen Kellman (212) 709-5452  
Gaming Commission Buffalo Office Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013  
Gaming Commission Capital Region Michelle Zappia-Pompey (518) 530-4610  
Gaming Commission Capital Region Scott Bidwell (518) 530-4610  
Gaming Commission NYC Office Vacant N/A  
Gaming Commission Syracuse Office Sonya Carr (315) 477-8591  
General Services, Office of Buffalo Office Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013  
General Services, Office of Central Office (Albany) Dan Willi (518) 473-1239  
Governor's Office of Employee Relations Albany Office Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395  
Governor's Office of Employee Relations Albany Office Susan Keeler (518) 474-8248  
Governor's Office of Employee Relations Albany Office Brandon Kennedy (518) 457-3242  
Health, Department of Albany Office Katie Mac Veigh (518) 408-5444  
Health, Department of Albany Office Yvonne Masse (518) 473-1408  
Health, Department of Buffalo Office Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013  
Health, Department of Helen Hayes Hospital Vacant N/A  
Health, Department of NYC Office Vacant N/A  
Health, Department of Roswell Park Cancer Inst. Vacant N/A  
Health, Department of Veterans Home @ Batavia Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013  
Health, Department of Veterans Home @ Montrose Lydia Wright (914) 788-6168  
Health, Department of Veterans Home @ Oxford Jamey Supensky (607) 843-3230  
Health, Department of Veterans Home @ St. Albans Vacant N/A  
Higher Education Services Corp. Albany Office John Butler (518) 457-8077  
Homeland Security & Emergency Services, Dept. of  Albany Office Dan Willi (518) 473-1239  
Homes and Community Renewal Albany Office  Terry Owens (518) 486-7189  
Homes and Community Renewal Buffalo Office Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013  
Homes and Community Renewal NYC Office Jessica Jeng (212) 872-0457  
Information and Technology Services, Office of Albany Office Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395  
Information and Technology Services, Office of Albany Office Susan Keeler (518) 474-8248  
Information and Technology Services, Office of Albany Office Brandon Kennedy (518) 457-3242  
Insurance Fund, State Albany Office Clarence White (518) 437-6414  
Insurance Fund, State Buffalo Office Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013  
Insurance Fund, State NYC Office Leslie Sumpter (212) 312-7569  
Labor Department of Albany Office Roxanna Gardner (518) 485-0423  
Labor Department of Buffalo Office Phyllis Damico (716) 851-2745  
Labor Department of Middletown Office - White Plains Vacant N/A  
Labor Department of NYC Office Thomas Rose (718) 613-3672  
Medicaid Inspector General, Office of Albany Office Katie Mac Veigh (518) 408-5444  
Medicaid Inspector General, Office of Albany Office Yvonne Masse (518) 473-1408  
Medicaid Inspector General, Office of Buffalo Office Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013  
Medicaid Inspector General, Office of NYC Office Vacant N/A  
Mental Health, Office of Albany Office Laura Davis (518) 486-3124  
Mental Health, Office of Bronx PC Vacant N/A  
Mental Health, Office of Buffalo PC Rachel Ellis (716) 816-2179  
Mental Health, Office of Capital District PC Ellie Hunt (518) 549-6593  
Mental Health, Office of Central New York PC Dana Schell (315) 765-3388  
Mental Health, Office of Creedmoor PC Vacant N/A  
Mental Health, Office of Elmira PC Michelle Grover (607) 302-0107  
Mental Health, Office of Elmira PC Darren MacDougall (607) 302-0591  
Mental Health, Office of Greater Binghamton Health Center Rene Hall (607) 773-4062  
Mental Health, Office of Hutchings PC Caulene Leonard (315) 426-4749  
Mental Health, Office of Kingsboro PC Belinda Voltaire-Davis (718) 221-7632  
Mental Health, Office of Kirby Forensic PC Vanessa Johnson (646) 672-6388  
Mental Health, Office of Manhattan PC Vanessa Johnson (646) 672-6388  
Mental Health, Office of Mid-Hudson Forensic PC Richard Gonzalez (845) 648-5233  
Mental Health, Office of Mid-Hudson Forensic PC Robert Verdi (845) 597-5491  
Mental Health, Office of Mohawk Valley PC Patricia Meyers (315) 738-4139  
Mental Health, Office of New York City Children's Center Diana Talbert (718) 264-4664  
Mental Health, Office of NYS Psychiatric Inst. Dana Moore (646) 774-8299  
Mental Health, Office of Pilgrim PC Juanito Guzman (631) 761-3566  
Mental Health, Office of Pilgrim PC Darliene August-Powell (631) 761-3567  
Mental Health, Office of Rochester PC Mary Viavattine (585) 241-1651  
Mental Health, Office of Rockland PC Mary Griffin (845) 680-7780  
Mental Health, Office of Sagamore PC Lisa Alongi (631) 370-1621  
Mental Health, Office of South Beach PC Kim Williams-Jenkins (718) 667-2619  
Mental Health, Office of St. Lawrence PC Jennifer Nelson (315) 541-2266  
Mental Health, Office of St. Lawrence PC Judy Olin (315) 541-2266  
Military & Naval Affairs Albany Office Scott Bidwell (518) 530-4610  
Military & Naval Affairs Buffalo Office Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013  
Motor Vehicles, Department of Albany Office Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395  
Motor Vehicles, Department of Albany Office Susan Keeler (518) 474-8248  
Motor Vehicles, Department of Albany Office Brandon Kennedy (518) 457-3242  
Motor Vehicles, Department of Buffalo Office Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013  
Motor Vehicles, Department of Long Island Office Vacant N/A  
Motor Vehicles, Department of NYC Office Vacant N/A  
Multi-Agency Binghamton Office Mark Terry, Sr. (607) 222-3065  
Multi-Agency Binghamton Office Stacey Huff (607) 658-2705  
Multi-Agency Buffalo Office Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013  
Multi-Agency Capital Region Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395  
Multi-Agency Capital Region Susan Keeler (518) 474-8248  
Multi-Agency Capital Region Brandon Kennedy (518) 457-3242  
Multi-Agency Rochester Office Vacant N/A  
Multi-Agency Syracuse Office Sonya Carr (315) 477-8591  
Multi-Agency Utica Office Brian Destefanis, Jr.  (315) 266-8502  
Multi-Agency Watertown / Ogdensburg Office Molly Farrell (315) 296-7253  
Multi-Agency Watertown/Ogdensburg Office Kelly Hale (315) 408-0021  
NYS Justice Center for the Protection of People with Special Needs Albany Office Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395  
NYS Justice Center for the Protection of People with Special Needs Albany Office Susan Keeler (518) 474-8248  
NYS Justice Center for the Protection of People with Special Needs Albany Office Brandon Kennedy (518) 457-3242  
Olympic Regional Dev. Authority Belleayre Mountain Kristin Spychalsky (845) 254-6096  
Olympic Regional Dev. Authority Lake Placid Susan Taylor (518) 637-6237  
Parks, Recreation & Historic Preservation Albany Office Taryn Tomasik (518) 402-9225  
Parks, Recreation & Historic Preservation Allegany Region Jeffrey Sherwood (716) 354-5625  
Parks, Recreation & Historic Preservation Finger Lakes Region Vacant N/A  
Parks, Recreation & Historic Preservation Long Island Region Bridget Nolan (516) 761-2431  
Parks, Recreation & Historic Preservation Long Island Region Nikita Dorcinvil  (631) 513-5023  
Parks, Recreation & Historic Preservation Niagara Region Melissa Emhardt (716) 525-6185  
Parks, Recreation & Historic Preservation NYC Region Vacant N/A  
Parks, Recreation & Historic Preservation Syracuse Region Ben Morse (315) 492-1756  
Parks, Recreation & Historic Preservation Thousand Islands Region Jeffrey Miller (315) 482-3331  
Parole, Division of See Corrections & Community Supervision N/A N/A  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Albany Office Rebecca Ross (518) 474-7679  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Bernard Fineson DDSO Reginald Jackson (718) 217-2292  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Brooklyn DDSO Ronette Cooper (718) 483-3768  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Broome DDSO Resha Muir (607) 772-0413  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Capital District DDSO Jacquelyn Gaige (518) 370-7383  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Central NY DDSO - East Sharon Boncek (315) 473-3180  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Central NY DDSO - West Sharon Boncek (315) 473-3180  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Finger Lakes DDSO Tyshawn Myricks (585) 461-8899  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Hudson Valley DDSO Sony Suprice (845) 947-6392  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Long Island DDSO Vacant N/A  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Metro DDSO - Bronx Jenee Evans (718) 430-0811  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Staten Island DDSO Ruth Mohamed (718) 983-5280  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Sunmount DDSO Andrew Devirgeles (518) 359-4213  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for Taconic DDSO Terri McCormick (845) 877-6821 x3450  
People with Development & Disab, OFC for WNY DDSO Region 1 Cynthia Edwards (716) 517-3470  
Public Service, Department of Albany Office Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395   
Public Service, Department of Albany Office Susan Keeler (518) 474-8248   
Public Service, Department of Albany Office Brandon Kennedy (518) 457-3242  
Public Service, Department of Buffalo Office Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013   
Public Service, Department of NYC Office Theresa Fernandez (212) 837-7249  
State Comptroller, Office of the  Albany Office  Filomena Savoca (518) 473-8838   
State Comptroller, Office of the  Buffalo Office Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013   
State Comptroller, Office of the  NYC Office  Vacant N/A  
State, Department of Albany Office Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395   
State, Department of Albany Office Susan Keeler (518) 474-8248   
State, Department of Albany Office Brandon Kennedy (518 457-3242  
State, Department of Buffalo Office  Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013   
State, Department of NYC Office  Vacant  N/A   
Statewide Financial Systems Albany Office  Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395   
Statewide Financial Systems Albany Office  Susan Keeler (518) 474-8248   
Statewide Financial Systems Albany Office  Brandon Kennedy (518) 457-3242  
SUNY Binghamton University  Mary Ellen Niefer (607) 777-6655   
SUNY Binghamton University Danielle Tonner (607) 777-2882  
SUNY College Envir Science & Forestry  Nan Clark (315) 470-6847   
SUNY Downstate Medical Center Magda Alliancin (718) 270-1489   
SUNY  Empire State College EAP Main Office (800) 822-0244  
SUNY Farmingdale State University Kathy Devine (934) 420-2644   
SUNY Research Institute Neil McGillicuddy (716) 887-2498   
SUNY Stony Brook University Colleen Stanley (631)-632-6085   
SUNY Stony Brook University Cathrine Duffy (631) 632-2944  
SUNY SUNY @ Albany Christine Priest (518) 442-5483   
SUNY  SUNY @ Buffalo Neil McGillicuddy (716) 645-4461   
SUNY  SUNY @ Buffalo Susan Bagdasarian (716) 645-4461   
SUNY SUNY @ Old Westbury Adele Gutierrez (516) 628-5406   
SUNY  SUNY @ Oneonta Karen Munson (607) 436-2452  
SUNY SUNY Central Administration Annie Huang (518) 320-1422  
SUNY SUNY College Ag & Tech Cobleskill Cathy Wise (518) 255-5327   
SUNY SUNY College Ag & Tech Morrisville Gregg DeLuca (315) 717-3729  
SUNY  SUNY College Ag & Tech Morrisville Clare Armstrong-Seward (315) 684-6010   
SUNY SUNY College Technical @ Alfred Justin Cornelius (607) 587-3103   
SUNY SUNY College Technical @ Alfred David Ray (607) 587-4287  
SUNY SUNY College Technical @ Delhi Cathy Harris (607) 746-4688   
SUNY SUNY College @ Brockport Gary Metz (585) 395-5117   
SUNY SUNY College @ Brockport Patti Follansbee (585) 395-5483   
SUNY SUNY College @ Buffalo Ann Ellement (716) 878-6699  
SUNY SUNY College @ Buffalo Mary Codick (716) 878-6699  
SUNY SUNY College @ Canton Amanda Rowley (315) 386-7404   
SUNY SUNY College @ Canton Kristen Roberts (315) 386-7404   
SUNY SUNY College @ Canton Amanda Crump (315) 386-7404   
SUNY SUNY College @ Cortland Tina Aversano (607) 753-5777  
SUNY SUNY College @ Cortland Richard Nauseef (607) 753-5777  
SUNY  SUNY College @ Fredonia Vacant N/A  
SUNY SUNY College @ Geneseo Leah Root (585) 245-5740  
SUNY  SUNY College @ Maritime Deborah Fountain-Toomer (718) 409-7411   
SUNY SUNY College @ New Paltz Avram Segall (845) 257-2886  
SUNY SUNY College @ New Paltz Liwan Degnan (845) 257-2886  
SUNY SUNY College @ Oswego Vacant N/A   
SUNY SUNY College @ Plattsburgh Vacant N/A   
SUNY SUNY College @ Potsdam Bridget Bradish (315) 267-3434  
SUNY SUNY College @ Purchase Odile Delgado (914) 251-6098  
SUNY Upstate Medical University Sarah Lee Ritchie (315) 464-5760   
Taxation & Finance, Dept. of Albany Office Michelle Zappia-Pompey (518) 530-4610   
Taxation & Finance, Dept. of Albany Office Scott Bidwell (518) 530-4610   
Taxation & Finance, Dept. of Albany Office Deanna Hagadone (518) 530-4610  
Taxation & Finance, Dept. of Buffalo Office Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013   
Taxation & Finance, Dept. of Hauppauge Office Vacant N/A  
Taxation & Finance, Dept. of NYC Office Vacant N/A  
Taxation & Finance, Dept. of Rochester Office Rhonda Sucy (585) 530-8533  
Taxation & Finance, Dept. of Westchester District Office Vacant N/A  
Temporary & Disability Assistance Albany Office  Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395   
Temporary & Disability Assistance Albany Office  Susan Keeler (518) 474-8248   
Temporary & Disability Assistance Albany Office  Brandon Kennedy (518) 457-3242  
Temporary & Disability Assistance Buffalo Office Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013   
Temporary & Disability Assistance Glendale Office Stacey Huff (607) 658-2705   
Temporary & Disability Assistance NYC Office Vacant N/A  
Thruway Authority Albany Office Vacant N/A  
Thruway Authority Buffalo Office Vacant N/A  
Thruway Authority Syracuse Division Melissa Jones (315) 572-7264  
Thruway Authority Tarrytown Office Vacant N/A  
Transportation, Department of Albany - Main Office Valorie Martin (518) 457-4489   
Transportation, Department of Albany - Main Office Meghan Webster (518) 457-4489   
Transportation, Department of Region 1 - Albany Nancy Nuding (518) 457-4489  
Transportation, Department of Region 10 - Long Island Jennifer Genovese (631) 952-6068  
Transportation, Department of Region 10 - Long Island Linda Imbriano (631) 952-6203  
Transportation, Department of Region 10 - Long Island Shirley Amoako (631) 599-2000  
Transportation, Department of Region 11 - New York City Vacant N/A  
Transportation, Department of Region 2 - Utica Vacant N/A  
Transportation, Department of Region 3 - Syracuse Andra Schadt (315) 448-4543  
Transportation, Department of Region 4-Rochester Vincent Magguilli Jr (585) 272-3399  
Transportation, Department of Region 4 - Rochester James Mosley (585) 406-6162   
Transportation, Department of Region 4 - Rochester Paul Spitzer (585) 272-4890   
Transportation, Department of Region 4 - Rochester Caroline Carrion-Rivera (585) 272-4845  
Transportation, Department of Region 5 - Buffalo Ellen Carl (716) 847-3014   
Transportation, Department of Region 5 - Buffalo Joseph Jowsey Jr. (716) 864-1161   
Transportation, Department of Region 5 - Buffalo Marvis Cunningham (716) 550-9069   
Transportation, Department of Region 6 - Hornell John McCumiskey (607) 324-8521   
Transportation, Department of Region 6 - Hornell Louann Griffin (607) 324-8481  
Transportation, Department of Region 7 Paul Allen (518) 410-1557  
Transportation, Department of Region 7 Anthony Riley (518) 912-1608   
Transportation, Department of Region 8 - Mid-Hudson John Roosa (845) 431-5992   
Transportation, Department of Region 8 - Mid-Hudson Joseph Taylor, Jr. (845) 431-5992   
Transportation, Department of Region 8 - Mid-Hudson Michael Doreo, Jr. (845) 431-5992   
Transportation, Department of Region 8 - Mid-Hudson Sarah Paraszti (845) 431-5992  
Transportation, Department of Region 9 - Binghamton Mark Terry, Sr. (607) 222-3065  
Workers' Compensation Board Albany Office Lou Ann Evans (518) 473-1395   
Workers' Compensation Board Albany Office  Susan Keeler (518) 474-8248   
Workers' Compensation Board Albany Office  Brandon Kennedy (518) 457-3242  
Workers' Compensation Board Buffalo Office Chester Sobotka (716) 847-3013   
Workers' Compensation Board NYC/Long Island Aretha Cassell (718) 834-2102